RS/NM
A.net/NM
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
La Cueva High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
you RUN the place
7801 Wilshire Ne, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87122, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Duncan Madden
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Lobo Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Sep 8th 2013, 1:25am
Comments
Lobo Invitational
- Sep 7, 2013
North Course, University of New Mexico, 2201 Tucker Road NE, Albuquerque, NM, US, 87131
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albuquerque
Albuquerque Academy
Atc
Atrisco Heritage
Belen
Bosque
Chaparral
Cimarron
Cleveland
Cottonwood Classical
Dukes TC
Dulce
East Mountain
El Paso Americas
El Paso CC
Eldorado
Fort Hays State
La Cueva
Los Alamos
Manzano
Mora
Native American Community Academy
Navajo Prep
New Mexico
New Mexico State
Piedra Vista
Pojoaque Valley
Rio Rancho
Sandia
Sandia Prep
Santa Fe Indian
Santa Fe Prep
St Pius X
Stanton Prep
Texas-El Paso
ToHajiilee
Valley
Volcano Vista
Men:
5k College
|
5k JV
|
5k Varsity
Women:
5k College
|
5k JV
|
5k Varsity
Mens 5k College
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1232
Rotich, Anthony
Texas-El Paso
14:39
4:43
1
2
1227
Boit, Cosmas
Texas-El Paso
14:59
4:50
2
3
1282
Kipruto, Nicholas
Stanton Prep
15:08
4:53
4
1231
Maiyo, Elphas
Texas-El Paso
15:31
5:00
3
5
1214
Herring, Edwin
New Mexico
15:33
5:01
4
6
1217
Thomas, Graham
New Mexico
15:44
5:04
5
7
1211
Cordova, JP
New Mexico
15:48
5:05
6
8
680
Desantiago, RICARDO
El Paso CC
15:52
5:07
7
9
685
Yapor, GEORGE
El Paso CC
15:55
5:08
8
10
735
Keehn, Cory
Fort Hays State
15:57
5:08
9
11
955
Starr, Nathan
New Mexico State
15:59
5:09
10
12
951
Rubio, Daniel
New Mexico State
16:03
5:10
11
13
1213
Fastwolf, Kyle
New Mexico
16:07
5:11
12
14
641
Holtschulte, Neil
Dukes TC
16:08
5:12
13
15
1194
Fletcher, Bentley
Stanton Prep
16:14
5:14
16
1193
Castillo, Zac
Stanton Prep
16:14
5:14
17
730
Bernasky, Jon
Fort Hays State
16:15
5:14
14
18
1283
Kirwa, Jacob
Stanton Prep
16:15
5:14
19
1229
Gardea, Solomon
Texas-El Paso
16:18
5:15
15
20
682
Grijalva, JALEN
El Paso CC
16:20
5:16
16
21
679
Colmenero, DAVID
El Paso CC
16:22
5:16
17
22
734
Kadolph, James
Fort Hays State
16:24
5:17
18
23
1230
Kiprono, Evans
Texas-El Paso
16:25
5:17
19
24
736
Mills, Isaac
Fort Hays State
16:28
5:18
20
25
948
Bekes, Evan
New Mexico State
16:29
5:19
21
26
684
Pena, RENE
El Paso CC
16:33
5:20
22
27
645
Perdomo, Sal
Dukes TC
16:36
5:21
23
28
1196
Graham, Chris
Stanton Prep
16:36
5:21
29
1195
Gonzales, Andres
Stanton Prep
16:37
5:21
30
1201
Trejo, FREDDY
El Paso CC
16:40
5:22
24
31
643
Keller, Phil
Dukes TC
16:42
5:23
25
32
733
Hopkins, Ryan
Fort Hays State
16:42
5:23
26
33
1199
Rios, Ernesto
Stanton Prep
16:44
5:24
34
1212
Farrell, Jordan
New Mexico
16:45
5:24
27
35
1197
Hall, Alex
Stanton Prep
16:50
5:25
36
646
Peverada, Chris
Dukes TC
16:52
5:26
28
37
738
Ramsguard, Chris
Fort Hays State
16:54
5:27
29
38
1228
Garcia, Ramon
Texas-El Paso
16:55
5:27
30
39
1233
Saenz, Ryan
Texas-El Paso
16:56
5:27
31
40
647
Valicka, Chris
Dukes TC
17:05
5:30
32
41
950
Perez, Erik
New Mexico State
17:06
5:30
33
42
731
Foster, Jason
Fort Hays State
17:14
5:33
34
43
953
Silva, Christopher
New Mexico State
17:15
5:34
35
44
740
Wineinger, Troy
Fort Hays State
17:18
5:35
45
956
Wallace, Stephen
New Mexico State
17:19
5:35
36
46
683
Ortiz, MANUEL
El Paso CC
17:19
5:35
37
47
681
Flores, DANNY
El Paso CC
17:20
5:35
48
737
Purdue, Nathan
Fort Hays State
17:26
5:37
49
739
Regehr, Bentley
Fort Hays State
17:33
5:39
50
954
Simison, Bryan
New Mexico State
17:39
5:41
38
51
644
Pepple, Mark
Dukes TC
17:47
5:44
39
52
741
Wolf, Mike
Fort Hays State
17:53
5:46
53
952
Saiz, Jason
New Mexico State
17:57
5:47
54
1200
Torres, Donovan
Stanton Prep
18:25
5:56
55
1215
Malherbe, Pierre
New Mexico
18:25
5:56
40
56
1216
Rosenberg, Logan
New Mexico
18:26
5:56
41
57
637
Barney, Michael
Dukes TC
18:55
6:06
42
58
949
Ortega, Carlos
New Mexico State
19:18
6:13
Mens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
327
Otero, Jorge
Albuquerque Acad
17:30
5:38
1
2
317
Aj, Kedge
Albuquerque Acad
17:32
5:39
2
3
1033
AMESTOY, Trevor
Rio Rancho
17:36
5:40
3
4
330
Harrington, Mark
Albuquerque Acad
17:37
5:41
4
5
1038
Goke, Michael
Rio Rancho
17:50
5:45
5
6
318
Hassan, Amir
Albuquerque Acad
17:57
5:47
6
7
852
WHITE, Forrest
Los Alamos
18:01
5:48
7
8
579
Escalada, Quadry
Cleveland
18:05
5:49
8
9
514
Mohlman, Jacob
Chaparral
18:08
5:50
9
10
711
Laktasic, Connor
Eldorado
18:13
5:52
10
11
847
Saeger, Gus
Los Alamos
18:14
5:53
11
12
1264
Mascarenas, NOAH
Volcano Vista
18:15
5:53
12
13
513
Mohlman, Dalton
Chaparral
18:15
5:53
13
14
512
Lundell, Landon
Chaparral
18:18
5:54
14
15
608
Yellowhair, John
Cleveland
18:23
5:55
15
16
850
Walker, Hayden
Los Alamos
18:27
5:57
16
17
845
Phillips, Nate
Los Alamos
18:28
5:57
17
18
1046
WALDON, Robert
Rio Rancho
18:29
5:57
18
19
1032
Allen, Zach
Rio Rancho
18:30
5:58
19
20
797
Garcia, Adam
La Cueva
18:32
5:58
20
21
507
Dennis, Austin
Chaparral
18:36
6:00
21
22
1034
Bergeron, Edwin
Rio Rancho
18:40
6:01
22
23
1259
Andrew, Matthew
Volcano Vista
18:48
6:03
23
24
1042
OGDEN, David
Rio Rancho
18:52
6:05
24
25
709
Hickman, Matthew
Eldorado
18:52
6:05
25
26
841
Goettee, JEREMY
Los Alamos
18:52
6:05
26
27
331
Max, Bernstein
Albuquerque Acad
18:56
6:06
27
28
848
Shirey, ALEX
Los Alamos
18:58
6:07
28
29
602
Toya, Keenan
Cleveland
19:03
6:08
29
30
812
Robinson, Jake
La Cueva
19:09
6:10
30
31
843
Janetzky, DEREK
Los Alamos
19:10
6:10
31
32
1266
Meurer, Ryan
Volcano Vista
19:10
6:11
32
33
710
Johnston, Connor
Eldorado
19:11
6:11
33
34
1031
AGENA, Meint
Rio Rancho
19:11
6:11
34
35
333
Roccaforte, Zack
Albuquerque Acad
19:14
6:12
35
36
324
Jackson, Rider
Albuquerque Acad
19:14
6:12
36
37
979
Begay, Shawndel
Piedra Vista
19:20
6:14
37
38
418
Salazar, Noah
Atrisco Heritage
19:21
6:14
39
801
Judkins, Marcus
La Cueva
19:22
6:14
38
40
1273
Zaragoza, REUBAN
Volcano Vista
19:25
6:15
39
41
573
Apodaca, Isaac
Cleveland
19:29
6:17
40
42
706
Elkman, Logan
Eldorado
19:30
6:17
41
43
715
Siegler, Ryan
Eldorado
19:32
6:18
42
44
504
Byrne, James
Chaparral
19:32
6:18
43
45
516
Potts, Kyle
Chaparral
19:33
6:18
44
46
1270
Torres, ALEJANDRO
Volcano Vista
19:37
6:19
45
47
515
O'Neill, Cory
Chaparral
19:38
6:19
46
48
1262
Cleveland, DAKOTA
Volcano Vista
19:39
6:20
47
49
505
Cann, Dylan
Chaparral
19:40
6:20
50
810
Nordquist, Roger
La Cueva
19:43
6:21
48
51
839
Betts, MIROSLAV
Los Alamos
19:46
6:22
52
1037
EPPES, Joel
Rio Rancho
19:49
6:23
53
791
Cutler, Bryan
La Cueva
19:51
6:24
49
54
784
Brown, Patrick
La Cueva
19:52
6:24
50
55
511
Jenkins, Evan
Chaparral
19:52
6:24
56
840
Borrego, JARED
Los Alamos
19:52
6:24
57
992
Otteson, Benjiman
Piedra Vista
19:55
6:25
51
58
988
Johnson, Nathan
Piedra Vista
19:56
6:25
52
59
1041
Montgomery, Jason
Rio Rancho
19:57
6:26
60
1078
Struck, Josh
Sandia
20:01
6:27
53
61
595
Page, Christian
Cleveland
20:02
6:27
54
62
712
Miller, Josh
Eldorado
20:04
6:28
55
63
354
Herrera, Ismael
Albuquerque
20:12
6:31
56
64
1004
Freques, Joseph
Pojoaque Valley
20:15
6:31
57
65
1109
Broyles, James
Santa Fe Prep
20:19
6:33
58
66
792
Cutler, Josh
La Cueva
20:23
6:34
59
67
1172
Sluder, Matthew
St Pius X
20:27
6:35
60
68
1263
Hunt, CALEB
Volcano Vista
20:29
6:36
61
69
577
Davis, Camden
Cleveland
20:38
6:39
62
70
1424
Patricio, TRENT
Santa Fe Indian
20:41
6:40
71
978
Barrera, Joshua
Piedra Vista
20:42
6:40
63
72
430
Gomez, Krystian
Belen
20:43
6:40
73
1066
Dewaard, Wesley
Sandia
20:43
6:41
64
74
994
Ward, Caleb
Piedra Vista
20:44
6:41
65
75
882
Rempel, Jesse
Manzano
20:46
6:41
66
76
1071
Lambert, Tobin
Sandia
20:48
6:42
67
77
876
Kuzmin, Anton
Manzano
20:49
6:42
68
78
991
Myler, Levi
Piedra Vista
20:49
6:42
69
79
1073
Meyer, Peter
Sandia
20:53
6:44
70
80
1111
Dominguez, Xavier
Santa Fe Prep
20:54
6:44
71
81
874
Hickey, Liam
Manzano
20:55
6:44
72
82
707
Freeman, James
Eldorado
20:56
6:45
73
83
1070
Hawton, Patrick
Sandia
20:59
6:46
74
84
1075
Reid, Zurich
Sandia
21:04
6:47
75
85
1077
Stapleton, Miles
Sandia
21:07
6:48
76
86
1008
Lujan, James
Pojoaque Valley
21:08
6:48
77
87
990
McDonald, Demetri
Piedra Vista
21:10
6:49
78
88
434
Robare, Cameron
Belen
21:12
6:50
89
716
West, Daniel
Eldorado
21:20
6:52
90
871
Gomez Nelson, Spenser
Manzano
21:20
6:52
79
91
351
Geason, Keenan
Albuquerque
21:23
6:53
80
92
1435
Begay, Dylan
Navajo Prep
21:23
6:53
81
93
884
Saenz, Jalen
Manzano
21:34
6:57
82
94
433
Prevot, Roman
Belen
21:35
6:57
95
416
Rodriguez, Johnny
Atrisco Heritage
21:37
6:58
96
1268
Sandoval, LEROY
Volcano Vista
21:38
6:58
97
1108
Birk, Erik
Santa Fe Prep
21:40
6:59
83
98
982
Fleming, Brandon
Piedra Vista
21:41
6:59
99
1164
Lardner, Ryan
St Pius X
21:43
7:00
84
100
929
Guerito, Sheldon
Navajo Prep
21:46
7:01
85
101
1012
Velarde, Johnathan
Pojoaque Valley
21:49
7:02
86
102
1063
Bates, Page
Sandia
22:07
7:07
103
363
Talley, Paul
Albuquerque
22:10
7:09
87
104
930
Martin, Seneca
Navajo Prep
22:11
7:09
88
105
526
Jeffers, Thomas
Cimarron
22:11
7:09
106
347
Chavez, Jude
Albuquerque
22:23
7:13
89
107
1168
Sedillo, Tony
St Pius X
22:26
7:14
90
108
1115
FernandezLeger, Alsia
Santa Fe Prep
22:27
7:14
91
109
1434
DeMay, Ruben
Santa Fe Prep
22:28
7:14
92
110
665
Mark, Bradlee
East Mountain
22:30
7:15
111
987
Johnson, Fritz
Piedra Vista
22:31
7:15
112
360
Sauzameda, Manuel
Albuquerque
22:32
7:16
93
113
888
Trafenstedt, Dustin
Manzano
22:33
7:16
94
114
937
Yazzie, Nathan
Navajo Prep
22:51
7:22
95
115
931
Mitchell, Byron
Navajo Prep
22:53
7:22
96
116
1169
Dilenno, Donald
St Pius X
23:20
7:31
97
117
1009
Pacheco, Carlos
Pojoaque Valley
23:27
7:33
98
118
1171
Sinclair, Andy
St Pius X
23:28
7:34
99
119
356
Martinez, Martin
Albuquerque
24:06
7:46
100
120
358
Ortiz, Daniel
Albuquerque
24:08
7:46
101
121
1003
Flower, Tevin
Pojoaque Valley
24:15
7:48
102
122
1161
GonzalesStocks, Arian
St Pius X
24:31
7:54
103
123
660
Cordova, Ramon
East Mountain
24:40
7:57
124
1159
Bitsie, Neil
St Pius X
24:50
8:00
104
125
406
Dominguez, Arturo
Atrisco Heritage
24:59
8:03
126
1116
FernandezLeger, Dario
Santa Fe Prep
25:08
8:06
105
127
1425
Sandoval, TOM
Santa Fe Indian
25:22
8:10
128
1422
Felter, ED
Santa Fe Indian
25:40
8:16
129
1117
Laposata, Mike
Santa Fe Prep
26:00
8:22
106
130
1426
Sangre, PHIL
Santa Fe Indian
26:07
8:25
131
1118
Lucero, Jared
Santa Fe Prep
26:23
8:30
132
534
Trujillo, Joshua
Cimarron
26:36
8:34
133
631
Harris, Robert
Cottonwood Class
27:55
9:00
107
134
1432
Edaakie, DAN
Native American
28:18
9:07
135
530
Robertson, Seth
Cimarron
28:30
9:11
136
625
Canderlaria, Esteban
Cottonwood Class
28:38
9:13
108
137
629
Gibson, Tyler
Cottonwood Class
29:52
9:37
109
138
626
Demant, Leon
Cottonwood Class
30:16
9:45
110
139
635
Solis, Peter
Cottonwood Class
30:32
9:50
111
Mens 5k Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
329
Carrozza, Kyle
Albuquerque Acad
16:06
5:11
1
2
842
Hemez, Colin
Los Alamos
16:13
5:14
2
3
1011
Santistevan, Jereme
Pojoaque Valley
16:16
5:14
3
4
592
Mayoral, Jared
Cleveland
16:18
5:15
4
5
328
Wyss, Kevin
Albuquerque Acad
16:18
5:15
5
6
371
Aldana, Kevin
El Paso Americas
16:20
5:16
6
7
376
Lujan, Brian
El Paso Americas
16:21
5:16
7
8
506
Compoz, Dom
Chaparral
16:25
5:17
8
9
983
Fleming, Harrison
Piedra Vista
16:32
5:20
9
10
713
Monroe, Adam
Eldorado
16:32
5:20
10
11
582
Flores, Aaron
Cleveland
16:33
5:20
11
12
326
Lesansee, Jordan
Albuquerque Acad
16:35
5:21
12
13
1043
Paredes, Devin
Rio Rancho
16:37
5:21
13
14
427
Garcia, Jared
Belen
16:39
5:22
14
15
986
Henderson, Timberlin
Piedra Vista
16:39
5:22
15
16
332
Will, Stanopiewicz
Albuquerque Acad
16:41
5:22
16
17
321
Cdebaca, Carlos
Albuquerque Acad
16:44
5:24
17
18
714
Potter, Taylor
Eldorado
16:45
5:24
18
19
375
Laverty, Cameron
El Paso Americas
16:47
5:24
19
20
323
Cody, Bratzler
Albuquerque Acad
16:49
5:25
20
21
436
Valenzuela, Aaron
Belen
16:52
5:26
21
22
705
Cutlip, Tim
Eldorado
16:52
5:26
22
23
503
Anderson, Travis
Chaparral
16:52
5:26
23
24
800
Hiett, Tom
La Cueva
16:53
5:26
24
25
517
Reasoner, Devin
Chaparral
16:54
5:27
25
26
1040
Lucero, Fernando
Rio Rancho
16:59
5:28
26
27
1039
LAWTON, Troy
Rio Rancho
17:00
5:29
27
28
1035
Dodd, Noah
Rio Rancho
17:01
5:29
28
29
414
Ramirez, Gilbert
Atrisco Heritage
17:02
5:29
29
30
1260
Arruti, Damian
Volcano Vista
17:06
5:31
31
431
Guerrero, Manuel
Belen
17:07
5:31
30
32
1045
Ramos, Abran
Rio Rancho
17:11
5:32
31
33
510
Hebner, Alex
Chaparral
17:12
5:33
32
34
875
Kerstetter, Justin
Manzano
17:14
5:33
33
35
851
Walker, Mike
Los Alamos
17:14
5:33
34
36
319
Kedge, Aric
Albuquerque Acad
17:16
5:34
35
37
1044
Pyeatt, Josh
Rio Rancho
17:23
5:36
36
38
1396
Panana, Preston
Cleveland
17:24
5:36
37
39
1036
Eppes, Caleb
Rio Rancho
17:25
5:37
38
40
878
Lantz, Benjamin
Manzano
17:25
5:37
39
41
1110
Buchanan, Jimmy
Santa Fe Prep
17:32
5:39
40
42
786
Buttry, Nathan
La Cueva
17:38
5:41
41
43
662
Heffelfinger, Alex
East Mountain
17:39
5:41
42
44
844
Kim, Victor
Los Alamos
17:39
5:41
43
45
708
Griego, Derek
Eldorado
17:40
5:41
44
46
349
Erives, Miguel
Albuquerque
17:40
5:41
45
47
1428
Tenorio, MIKE
Santa Fe Indian
17:40
5:42
46
48
795
Fenton, Brett
La Cueva
17:42
5:42
47
49
594
Padilla, Dante
Cleveland
17:42
5:42
48
50
1183
Platero, Tresten
ToHajiilee
17:44
5:43
51
1072
McCullough, Ryan
Sandia
17:44
5:43
49
52
985
Harmon, Jaron
Piedra Vista
17:44
5:43
50
53
606
Watson, Hunter
Cleveland
17:45
5:43
51
54
928
Dailey, Leandrew
Navajo Prep
17:45
5:43
52
55
838
Bailey, Connor
Los Alamos
17:46
5:43
53
56
702
Benardone, Louis
Eldorado
17:46
5:44
54
57
806
Madden, Duncan
La Cueva
17:47
5:44
55
58
837
AHLERS, Greg
Los Alamos
17:48
5:44
56
59
1013
Vigil, Michael
Pojoaque Valley
17:48
5:44
57
60
846
Rees, John
Los Alamos
17:48
5:44
58
61
1267
Moe, Travis
Volcano Vista
17:49
5:45
62
420
Waquie, Corbin
Atrisco Heritage
17:53
5:46
59
63
1006
Herrera, Matthew
Pojoaque Valley
17:55
5:46
60
64
508
DeWinter, Jack
Chaparral
17:56
5:47
61
65
481
Stewart, Jason
Bosque
17:57
5:47
62
66
377
Mann, Dillon
El Paso Americas
18:01
5:48
63
67
984
Fowler, Christian
Piedra Vista
18:01
5:48
64
68
1170
Sinclair, Joey
St Pius X
18:02
5:49
65
69
935
Wauneka, David
Navajo Prep
18:04
5:49
66
70
352
Gonzales, Brandon
Albuquerque
18:04
5:49
67
71
533
Subratie, Jacob
Cimarron
18:05
5:50
68
72
817
Swanson, Gus
La Cueva
18:07
5:50
69
73
373
Diaz, Andrew
El Paso Americas
18:08
5:50
70
74
1113
Evaldson, Kyle
Santa Fe Prep
18:08
5:51
71
75
1166
Lucero, Christian
St Pius X
18:08
5:51
72
76
703
Brooks, Miles
Eldorado
18:11
5:51
73
77
509
Ferguson, Keenan
Chaparral
18:12
5:52
74
78
1010
Roybal, Dominic
Pojoaque Valley
18:14
5:52
75
79
989
Kruger, Ryan
Piedra Vista
18:14
5:52
76
80
1067
Felts, Jacob
Sandia
18:14
5:53
77
81
362
Stewert, Leighton
Albuquerque
18:16
5:53
78
82
1076
Smith, Kawika
Sandia
18:17
5:53
79
83
880
Mitchell, Devin
Manzano
18:17
5:53
80
84
704
Castleberry, Josh
Eldorado
18:19
5:54
81
85
1114
Ewers, Mike
Santa Fe Prep
18:20
5:54
82
86
1429
Tenorio, Myron
Santa Fe Indian
18:21
5:55
83
87
902
Fresquez, Casimiro
Mora
18:24
5:56
84
88
531
Sime, Henry
Cimarron
18:25
5:56
85
89
787
Caldes, Hayden
La Cueva
18:27
5:57
86
90
936
Yazzie, Isaiah
Navajo Prep
18:27
5:57
87
91
417
Romero, Aaron
Atrisco Heritage
18:28
5:57
88
92
1175
Yepa, Felix
St Pius X
18:30
5:58
89
93
426
Baldonado, Brian
Belen
18:33
5:59
90
94
1158
Corcoran, Ryan
St Pius X
18:35
5:59
91
95
518
Trimarco, Tadd
Chaparral
18:36
6:00
92
96
798
Guetersloh, John
La Cueva
18:41
6:01
93
97
1092
Jury, Victor
Sandia Prep
18:42
6:02
94
98
372
Delgado, Carlos
El Paso Americas
18:44
6:02
95
99
374
Fajardo, Felix
El Paso Americas
18:46
6:03
96
100
1122
Soto, Martin
Santa Fe Prep
18:46
6:03
97
101
1065
Brown, Gabe
Sandia
18:48
6:03
98
102
1089
Felipe, Treyan
Sandia Prep
18:50
6:04
99
103
885
Saenz, Tristan
Manzano
18:52
6:05
100
104
1007
Herrera, Kevin
Pojoaque Valley
18:54
6:05
101
105
415
Rocha, Jacob
Atrisco Heritage
18:55
6:06
102
106
1074
Perich, Zacharia
Sandia
18:57
6:06
103
107
1119
Shahi, Sage
Santa Fe Prep
18:57
6:06
104
108
467
Hartman, Warren
Bosque
18:57
6:06
105
109
1431
Lee, Aaron
Native American
19:01
6:08
110
981
CHEE, Brandon
Piedra Vista
19:03
6:08
106
111
525
Gallegos, Thomas
Cimarron
19:04
6:08
107
112
1069
Gurule, Angel
Sandia
19:04
6:09
108
113
1112
Dorjee, Tenzin
Santa Fe Prep
19:07
6:09
109
114
891
Zaragosa, Dominic
Manzano
19:09
6:10
110
115
412
Lucero, Enrique
Atrisco Heritage
19:11
6:11
111
116
932
Quintana, Mathis
Navajo Prep
19:11
6:11
112
117
355
Hildebrandt, Nik
Albuquerque
19:13
6:11
113
118
529
Niemiec, Matthew
Cimarron
19:14
6:12
114
119
849
STAPLES, Cameron
Los Alamos
19:18
6:13
115
120
1430
Victorion, MARCUS
Santa Fe Indian
19:19
6:13
116
121
1419
Aquino, DAN
Santa Fe Indian
19:23
6:15
117
122
1276
Callado, A.J.
Dulce
19:24
6:15
118
123
1427
Tofoya, ADRIAN
Santa Fe Indian
19:25
6:15
119
124
1274
Valdez, Sean
Dulce
19:25
6:15
120
125
1087
Burns, Ryan
Sandia Prep
19:32
6:18
121
126
479
Sisneros, Dominic
Bosque
19:35
6:18
122
127
1242
Smith, Dominic
Valley
19:36
6:19
128
1163
KONICO, Tyrell
St Pius X
19:39
6:20
123
129
477
Query, Davis
Bosque
19:41
6:20
124
130
869
Eickhoff, Karl
Manzano
19:41
6:20
125
131
861
Asmussen, HARRISION
Manzano
19:41
6:21
126
132
933
Sandoval, Jalon
Navajo Prep
19:43
6:21
127
133
666
Matins, Ben
East Mountain
19:44
6:21
128
134
1064
Brooks, Jaren
Sandia
19:44
6:21
129
135
980
BURNHAM, Matthew
Piedra Vista
19:45
6:22
130
136
669
Padilla, Isiah
East Mountain
19:45
6:22
131
137
1423
Jojola, Robert
Santa Fe Indian
19:47
6:22
132
138
432
Holder, Jesse
Belen
19:48
6:23
133
139
659
Benavides, Adam
East Mountain
19:55
6:25
134
140
934
Tallis, Aaron
Navajo Prep
19:55
6:25
135
141
480
StaffordCast, Dylan
Bosque
19:55
6:25
136
142
408
Hernandez, Jorge
Atrisco Heritage
19:58
6:26
137
143
1096
Toya, Gary
Sandia Prep
19:59
6:26
138
144
392
Kirkman, Cyrus
Atc
20:07
6:29
145
634
Pena, Colin
Cottonwood Class
20:08
6:29
146
927
Begay, Deshane
Navajo Prep
20:09
6:30
139
147
350
Garcia, Omar
Albuquerque
20:11
6:30
140
148
907
Roybal, Warren
Mora
20:12
6:30
141
149
353
Gorman, Connor
Albuquerque
20:13
6:31
142
150
1421
Calabaza, Merrick
Santa Fe Indian
20:17
6:32
143
151
670
Romano, Josh
East Mountain
20:26
6:35
144
152
636
Yarbrough, Dylan
Cottonwood Class
20:29
6:36
153
428
Garcia, Atreyu
Belen
20:33
6:37
145
154
411
Lerma, Josh
Atrisco Heritage
20:37
6:39
146
155
532
Smith, Levi
Cimarron
20:59
6:46
147
156
1120
Shield, Christoph
Santa Fe Prep
21:00
6:46
148
157
524
Coca, Chris
Cimarron
21:06
6:48
149
158
1182
Platero, Cheston
ToHajiilee
21:08
6:48
159
528
Mulkey, Reuben
Cimarron
21:19
6:52
150
160
903
Laumbach, Santiago
Mora
21:21
6:53
151
161
393
Lovitt, Robert
Atc
21:26
6:54
162
1181
Long, Jacob
ToHajiilee
21:27
6:55
163
429
Garcia, Kyle
Belen
21:28
6:55
152
164
905
Romero, Travis
Mora
21:36
6:58
153
165
904
Montoya, Gabriel
Mora
21:37
6:58
154
166
348
DeBonis, Patrick
Albuquerque
21:56
7:04
155
167
463
Debrine, Joseph
Bosque
21:58
7:05
156
168
1097
Vick, Jordan
Sandia Prep
22:07
7:07
157
169
1091
Gunasegaram, Jerry
Sandia Prep
22:07
7:07
158
170
1279
Julian, DELORENZI
Dulce
22:14
7:10
159
171
1278
Vigil, BRETT
Dulce
23:05
7:26
160
172
391
Kieffer, Ryan
Atc
23:25
7:33
173
1241
Perez, Hugo
Valley
23:34
7:35
174
623
Acton, William
Cottonwood Class
23:46
7:39
175
1277
Goggles, STUART
Dulce
24:09
7:47
161
176
1090
Gordon, David
Sandia Prep
24:35
7:55
162
Womens 5k College
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
941
Hawk, Diana
New Mexico State
19:14
6:12
1
2
944
McNally, Megan
New Mexico State
19:28
6:16
2
3
939
Bojorquez, Sarabel
New Mexico State
19:36
6:19
3
4
1210
Torres, Sophia
New Mexico
19:48
6:23
4
5
1209
Mladinich, Stephanie
New Mexico
19:53
6:24
5
6
938
Barela, Christy
New Mexico State
20:03
6:28
6
7
672
Amaro, ANDREA
El Paso CC
20:11
6:30
7
8
718
Gaughan, Kylie
Fort Hays State
20:19
6:33
8
9
723
McCarter, Ramsey
Fort Hays State
20:19
6:33
9
10
728
Schaller, Marie
Fort Hays State
20:21
6:33
10
11
945
Sanchez, Gael
New Mexico State
20:21
6:33
11
12
1190
Woody, Elisa
Stanton Prep
20:25
6:35
13
726
Robinson, Hannah
Fort Hays State
20:33
6:37
12
14
1206
Holguin, Nancy
New Mexico
20:34
6:38
13
15
673
Carrillo, Brisa
El Paso CC
20:44
6:41
14
16
721
Krzesinski, Micki
Fort Hays State
20:45
6:41
15
17
1220
Delgado, Laura
Texas-El Paso
21:09
6:49
16
18
724
Nelson, Alex
Fort Hays State
21:16
6:51
17
19
1203
Boast, Suzi
New Mexico
21:21
6:53
18
20
1226
Walker, Sandra
Texas-El Paso
21:25
6:54
19
21
729
Whitesell, Katey
Fort Hays State
21:32
6:56
20
22
720
Klepper, Michelle
Fort Hays State
21:42
6:59
23
725
Ortega, Jordan
Fort Hays State
21:44
7:00
24
1207
Kientz, Kristen
New Mexico
21:46
7:01
21
25
1208
Lopez, Adriana
New Mexico
21:50
7:02
22
26
677
Rodriguez, Daniela
El Paso CC
21:52
7:03
23
27
674
Gonzales, DOLORES
El Paso CC
22:19
7:11
24
28
676
Rincon, MINDY
El Paso CC
22:24
7:13
25
29
1187
Kirts, Stephanie
Stanton Prep
22:26
7:14
30
947
Trujillo, Victoria
New Mexico State
22:32
7:15
26
31
727
Rokey, Laura
Fort Hays State
22:38
7:17
32
1393
Unknown Athlete
Stanton Prep
22:53
7:22
33
1205
Hena, Maya
New Mexico
22:56
7:23
27
34
940
Gomez, Natalie
New Mexico State
22:56
7:23
28
35
1218
Alvarez, Veronica
Texas-El Paso
23:41
7:38
29
36
1219
Bowers, Mariah
Texas-El Paso
24:19
7:50
30
37
943
Mata, Liz
New Mexico State
25:28
8:12
38
678
Ruiz, Monica
El Paso CC
26:11
8:26
31
39
1221
Jackson, Janice
Texas-El Paso
26:32
8:33
32
40
1225
Stiverne, Aiyanna
Texas-El Paso
26:32
8:33
33
41
1223
Pearson, Jallycia
Texas-El Paso
28:29
9:11
34
42
1224
Scott, Taylor
Texas-El Paso
29:06
9:22
Womens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
551
Lovato, Brittney
Cleveland
20:48
6:42
1
2
698
Macias, Melia
Eldorado
21:32
6:56
2
3
1136
DILORENZO, Jordyn
St Pius X
21:34
6:57
3
4
1050
Caire, Samantha
Sandia
21:42
6:59
4
5
830
O'Brien, Julia
Los Alamos
21:42
6:59
5
6
765
Napier, Abigail
La Cueva
21:43
7:00
6
7
310
Libby, Marrs0
Albuquerque Acad
21:48
7:01
7
8
824
Durrer, Rosa
Los Alamos
21:52
7:03
8
9
308
Isabelle, Lucero0
Albuquerque Acad
21:53
7:03
9
10
831
Parker, Jordan
Los Alamos
22:00
7:05
10
11
697
Inman, Charissa
Eldorado
22:00
7:05
11
12
821
ButlerMoore, HALEY
Los Alamos
22:25
7:13
12
13
314
King, Samantha
Albuquerque Acad
22:27
7:14
13
14
303
Carly, Wall8
Albuquerque Acad
22:31
7:15
14
15
311
Twyeffort, Meagen
Albuquerque Acad
22:39
7:18
15
16
1026
Quesada8, Cecilia
Rio Rancho
22:48
7:21
16
17
1245
Deen, JORDAN
Volcano Vista
23:02
7:25
17
18
315
Stacy, Pollack
Albuquerque Acad
23:05
7:26
18
19
497
Kuhn, Jenna
Chaparral
23:06
7:26
19
20
782
Weitzel, Jillian
La Cueva
23:07
7:27
20
21
832
Pittman, Emily
Los Alamos
23:11
7:28
21
22
1251
Martinez, Misha
Volcano Vista
23:17
7:30
22
23
757
Hendrickson, Noelle
La Cueva
23:17
7:30
23
24
1394
Paszkiewicz, Ana
Cleveland
23:22
7:32
24
25
751
Donckels, Kelsey
La Cueva
23:24
7:32
25
26
763
Miller, Kimberly
La Cueva
23:25
7:33
26
27
1142
Konico, Taquela
St Pius X
23:28
7:34
27
28
490
Chiaverini, Reagan
Chaparral
23:29
7:34
28
29
502
Potter, Haylie
Chaparral
23:32
7:35
29
30
501
Nelson, Erin
Chaparral
23:33
7:35
30
31
562
Schmidt, Haylie
Cleveland
23:37
7:37
31
32
1061
Williams, Jordan
Sandia
23:46
7:39
32
33
766
O'Brien, Megan
La Cueva
23:49
7:40
33
34
701
Wickesberg, Tyler
Eldorado
23:50
7:41
34
35
1021
LY, Camaren
Rio Rancho
23:50
7:41
35
36
1139
Gianinni, Laure
St Pius X
23:52
7:41
36
37
316
Yang, Stephanie
Albuquerque Acad
23:53
7:42
37
38
776
Rowe, Emilee
La Cueva
23:54
7:42
38
39
552
Lovato, Rebecca
Cleveland
23:57
7:43
39
40
1255
Sanchez, Elena
Volcano Vista
23:57
7:43
40
41
997
Gellis, Keziah
Pojoaque Valley
24:00
7:44
42
499
Nash, Madison
Chaparral
24:03
7:45
41
43
862
Ortega, Karina
Manzano
24:07
7:46
42
44
1395
Counasse, Samantha
Cleveland
24:11
7:47
43
45
694
Griego, Heather
Eldorado
24:13
7:48
44
46
691
Crannage, Sienna
Eldorado
24:22
7:51
45
47
1029
SOSA, Samantha
Rio Rancho
24:26
7:52
46
48
699
McQuarie, Jessie
Eldorado
24:26
7:52
47
49
689
Anderson, Elora
Eldorado
24:44
7:58
48
50
1056
Mitchell, Amanda
Sandia
24:53
8:01
49
51
500
Nazerenus, Jessica
Chaparral
24:54
8:01
50
52
910
Bia, Stacey
Navajo Prep
24:56
8:02
51
53
425
Quintana, Brandi
Belen
24:57
8:02
54
686
Alvarado, Giselle
Eldorado
25:01
8:03
55
538
Cable, Alexa
Cleveland
25:11
8:07
52
56
1018
Gonzales, Natalie
Rio Rancho
25:12
8:07
53
57
1257
Steckbeck, KASSIDY
Volcano Vista
25:13
8:07
54
58
690
Clark, Alison
Eldorado
25:15
8:08
59
563
Schneider, Melanie
Cleveland
25:21
8:10
55
60
1030
Tafoya8, Faith
Rio Rancho
25:24
8:11
56
61
966
Frank, Precious
Piedra Vista
25:28
8:12
57
62
1413
Najera, KARLI
Santa Fe Indian
25:29
8:12
58
63
975
Sammons, Moneca
Piedra Vista
25:30
8:13
59
64
1400
Calabaza, RAMONA
Santa Fe Indian
25:40
8:16
60
65
974
Marentes, Theresa
Piedra Vista
25:41
8:16
61
66
423
Davis, Tabitha
Belen
25:44
8:17
67
487
Bengtson, Elisabeth
Chaparral
25:46
8:18
62
68
1149
Owens, Kelsey
St Pius X
25:48
8:19
63
69
1062
Wilson, Lena
Sandia
25:52
8:20
64
70
961
Charley, Krista
Piedra Vista
25:55
8:21
65
71
1054
Latimore, Alayna
Sandia
25:55
8:21
66
72
1145
LUJAN, Victoria
St Pius X
25:56
8:21
67
73
1397
Aguilar, CODY
Santa Fe Indian
26:04
8:24
68
74
829
Mercer, EMILY
Los Alamos
26:07
8:25
69
75
1023
MARTINEZ, Reyna
Rio Rancho
26:09
8:25
70
76
1058
Nielson, Paige
Sandia
26:10
8:26
71
77
1412
Mag, COURTANEA
Santa Fe Indian
26:31
8:32
72
78
913
Dale, Destinnie
Navajo Prep
26:33
8:33
73
79
1403
Chavarrillo, ALLISON
Santa Fe Indian
26:44
8:37
74
80
1051
Chase, Mellissa
Sandia
26:49
8:38
75
81
1055
Madrid, Desiree
Sandia
26:57
8:41
82
1417
Victorino, MERISSA
Santa Fe Indian
27:00
8:42
76
83
925
Wilson, Alyssa
Navajo Prep
27:09
8:45
77
84
922
Sells, Natalia
Navajo Prep
27:09
8:45
78
85
494
Fox, Katie
Chaparral
27:13
8:46
86
1152
Trujillo, Klarissa
St Pius X
27:14
8:46
79
87
345
Phelps, Natasha
Albuquerque
27:18
8:48
88
923
Tsosie, Tashiana
Navajo Prep
27:20
8:48
80
89
957
Allen, Lauren
Piedra Vista
27:23
8:49
81
90
489
Chappa, Jessie
Chaparral
27:24
8:50
91
1047
Baldoni, Sarina
Sandia
27:29
8:51
92
1248
Lucero, MELANIE
Volcano Vista
27:35
8:53
82
93
865
Gale, Sabrina
Manzano
27:40
8:55
83
94
340
McNany, Kiera
Albuquerque
27:54
8:59
95
1406
Garcia, Kylea
Santa Fe Indian
28:01
9:02
84
96
858
Denae, Garnham
Manzano
28:11
9:05
85
97
926
Yazzie, Candace
Navajo Prep
28:24
9:09
86
98
1258
Steffenson, SYDNIE QUI
Volcano Vista
28:46
9:16
87
99
1402
Charlie, WAUKYLA
Santa Fe Indian
28:47
9:16
100
960
Brown, Rytisha
Piedra Vista
28:53
9:18
88
101
1148
McCarty, Lilly
St Pius X
28:57
9:19
89
102
1399
Alcott, FEATHER
Santa Fe Indian
29:08
9:23
103
973
Marentes, Belem
Piedra Vista
29:12
9:24
90
104
614
Flowers, Mallory
Cottonwood Class
29:54
9:38
105
855
Cassondra, Garnham
Manzano
29:55
9:38
91
106
868
Marquezn, JOSIE
Manzano
30:10
9:43
92
107
1407
Garcia, TRISH
Santa Fe Indian
30:26
9:48
108
1001
Quintana, Tamren
Pojoaque Valley
30:43
9:54
109
616
Jones, Rhylyn
Cottonwood Class
31:08
10:02
110
621
Vanetsky, Ary
Cottonwood Class
32:17
10:24
111
336
Gonzales, Gabie
Albuquerque
32:36
10:30
112
972
Maldonado, Danielle
Piedra Vista
32:41
10:31
113
996
Garcia, Allison
Pojoaque Valley
32:42
10:32
114
1433
Frazier, SIMON
Native American
35:06
11:18
115
615
Gurule, Dominique
Cottonwood Class
36:56
11:54
116
1408
Lomayaketewa, ANDREA
Santa Fe Indian
37:59
12:14
117
1420
Calabaza, FRAN
Santa Fe Indian
38:03
12:15
118
343
Meramontes, Natalia
Albuquerque
38:13
12:18
119
917
Martinez, PJ
Navajo Prep
41:18
13:18
93
Womens 5k Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
687
Amberg, Crissey
Eldorado
19:08
6:10
1
2
1150
Reagan, Kelli
St Pius X
19:11
6:11
2
3
688
Amberg, Cassey
Eldorado
19:15
6:12
3
4
302
Kristensen, Cameren
Albuquerque Acad
19:24
6:15
4
5
1138
Gianinni, Julie
St Pius X
19:26
6:15
5
6
424
Lewis, Arena
Belen
19:27
6:16
7
1080
Fleddermann, Rachel
Sandia Prep
19:31
6:17
6
8
1020
KLEIN, Molly
Rio Rancho
19:40
6:20
7
9
825
Foley, MADDY
Los Alamos
19:49
6:23
8
10
304
Archibeck, Claire
Albuquerque Acad
19:55
6:25
9
11
700
Norcross, Coley
Eldorado
19:57
6:26
10
12
752
Everett, Mackenzie
La Cueva
20:00
6:27
11
13
781
Weeks, Elizabeth
La Cueva
20:01
6:27
12
14
1244
Castillo, Rebecca
Volcano Vista
20:03
6:28
13
15
828
Mercer, Amanda
Los Alamos
20:09
6:30
14
16
301
Dean, Alex
Albuquerque Acad
20:11
6:30
15
17
835
Vasquez, Nica
Los Alamos
20:13
6:31
16
18
692
DePoy, Jessica
Eldorado
20:22
6:34
17
19
307
Erin, Archibeck0
Albuquerque Acad
20:22
6:34
18
20
1015
ATENCIO, Alliana
Rio Rancho
20:31
6:37
19
21
1133
Baca, Hannah
St Pius X
20:35
6:38
20
22
368
Mendoza, Sandra
El Paso Americas
20:37
6:39
21
23
305
Dara, Procell8
Albuquerque Acad
20:38
6:39
22
24
693
Dicker, Sam
Eldorado
20:38
6:39
23
25
750
Dehorney, Tiziana
La Cueva
20:41
6:40
24
26
306
Ellie, Wynn0
Albuquerque Acad
20:46
6:41
25
27
448
Katzman, Jacqueline
Bosque
20:48
6:42
26
28
999
Herrera, Megan
Pojoaque Valley
20:49
6:42
27
29
826
Galvez, Sophia
Los Alamos
20:49
6:42
28
30
833
Pulliam, Mikayla
Los Alamos
20:52
6:43
29
31
558
Pacheco, Nicolette
Cleveland
20:54
6:44
30
32
1016
Dalaware8, Sierra
Rio Rancho
20:55
6:44
31
33
778
Stroupe, Kellie
La Cueva
20:57
6:45
32
34
1249
Maple, SIERRA
Volcano Vista
20:57
6:45
33
35
652
Cunningham, Amira
East Mountain
20:58
6:45
34
36
657
Rauch, Addison
East Mountain
20:59
6:45
35
37
449
Kelly, Kendall
Bosque
21:02
6:47
36
38
856
Jungmann, Catherine
Manzano
21:04
6:47
37
39
823
Dreicer, Talia
Los Alamos
21:11
6:50
38
40
312
Findley, Morgan
Albuquerque Acad
21:15
6:51
39
41
753
Foteio, Kirsten
La Cueva
21:19
6:52
40
42
1243
Amershek, Kaylee
Volcano Vista
21:21
6:53
41
43
618
Pena, Bethany
Cottonwood Class
21:23
6:53
42
44
748
DeGolyer, Lindsay
La Cueva
21:24
6:53
43
45
1059
Osborne, Krista
Sandia
21:25
6:54
44
46
1017
Fernandez, Joana
Rio Rancho
21:25
6:54
45
47
1085
Yepa, Mari
Sandia Prep
21:28
6:55
46
48
1246
Gayoso, Natalie
Volcano Vista
21:29
6:55
47
49
962
Chee, Paris
Piedra Vista
21:29
6:55
48
50
1140
Hernandez, Vanessa
St Pius X
21:30
6:56
49
51
492
Diefenbach, Ashley
Chaparral
21:31
6:56
50
52
656
Perlinski, Tatiana
East Mountain
21:32
6:56
51
53
369
Ponce, Janet
El Paso Americas
21:34
6:57
52
54
998
Grasmick, Miranda
Pojoaque Valley
21:36
6:57
53
55
1048
Billingsley, Nicole
Sandia
21:37
6:58
54
56
498
Bouley, Mariah
Chaparral
21:38
6:58
55
57
1250
Maple, XENA
Volcano Vista
21:42
6:59
56
58
1014
AGENA, Megan
Rio Rancho
21:43
7:00
57
59
866
Hjorth, Samantha
Manzano
21:48
7:01
58
60
834
RICIPUTI, Eliana
Los Alamos
21:49
7:02
59
61
554
McClintock, Cassy
Cleveland
21:52
7:03
60
62
1398
Aguila, JORDIN
Santa Fe Indian
21:54
7:03
61
63
1103
Raboff, Sarah
Santa Fe Prep
21:57
7:04
62
64
1060
Perez, Victoria
Sandia
22:00
7:05
63
65
545
Griswold, Erika
Cleveland
22:01
7:06
64
66
496
Koehler, Katherine
Chaparral
22:03
7:06
65
67
779
Swanson, Mason
La Cueva
22:04
7:07
66
68
964
Crowell, Cassandra
Piedra Vista
22:06
7:07
67
69
970
Kee, Payton
Piedra Vista
22:07
7:07
68
70
555
Morales, Katelyn
Cleveland
22:08
7:08
69
71
495
Hudson, Lauren
Chaparral
22:10
7:09
70
72
1079
Castlemain, Brenda
Sandia Prep
22:13
7:09
71
73
1132
Baca, Briannah
St Pius X
22:14
7:10
72
74
696
Howell, Ashley
Eldorado
22:15
7:10
73
75
1052
Delagarza, McKenna
Sandia
22:16
7:10
74
76
571
Valdez, Amber
Cleveland
22:18
7:11
75
77
908
Antone, Hannah
Navajo Prep
22:19
7:11
76
78
491
Corlett, Molly
Chaparral
22:22
7:12
77
79
1057
Ngo, Julie
Sandia
22:35
7:16
78
80
969
John, Katrina
Piedra Vista
22:40
7:18
79
81
488
Castro, Erika
Chaparral
22:42
7:19
80
82
1084
Yepa, Kalei
Sandia Prep
22:45
7:20
81
83
398
Begay, Fallyn
Atrisco Heritage
22:49
7:21
82
84
342
Mellin, Sarah
Albuquerque
22:50
7:21
83
85
344
Money, Cassie
Albuquerque
22:54
7:23
84
86
493
Durkin, Ellen
Chaparral
22:55
7:23
85
87
1256
Steckbeck, MACKENZIE
Volcano Vista
22:58
7:24
86
88
370
Rodriguez, Sophia
El Paso Americas
23:00
7:24
87
89
388
Williams, Alizabeth
Atc
23:04
7:26
88
90
912
Chacon, Sarah
Navajo Prep
23:04
7:26
89
91
920
Reano, Brandi
Navajo Prep
23:06
7:26
90
92
520
Gonzales, Amy
Cimarron
23:07
7:27
91
93
859
Evelo, Devon
Manzano
23:08
7:27
92
94
1081
Fleddermann, Kathryn
Sandia Prep
23:09
7:28
93
95
919
Quintanna, Jazzlyn
Navajo Prep
23:12
7:28
94
96
1024
Martinez, Laura
Rio Rancho
23:16
7:30
95
97
897
Marrujo, Natalia
Mora
23:17
7:30
98
1049
Billingsley, Sydney
Sandia
23:21
7:31
96
99
400
Gabaldon, Rachel
Atrisco Heritage
23:22
7:32
97
100
654
Johnson, Maya
East Mountain
23:24
7:32
98
101
381
Enright, Jordan
Atc
23:28
7:34
99
102
422
Cordova, Victoria
Belen
23:29
7:34
103
1082
Lovato, Keely
Sandia Prep
23:31
7:35
100
104
1002
Titla, Leah
Pojoaque Valley
23:33
7:35
101
105
1405
Garcia, BRI
Santa Fe Indian
23:33
7:35
102
106
921
Sam, Vanisha
Navajo Prep
23:35
7:36
103
107
898
Marrujo, Santiana
Mora
23:38
7:37
108
967
HARRISON, Raquel
Piedra Vista
23:39
7:37
104
109
1415
Toledo, SHANTE
Santa Fe Indian
23:40
7:37
105
110
1025
MOOTS, Clare
Rio Rancho
23:49
7:40
106
111
971
Levi, Shelby
Piedra Vista
23:54
7:42
107
112
968
HOERNER, Kira
Piedra Vista
24:02
7:45
108
113
1414
Sandoval, KAT
Santa Fe Indian
24:06
7:46
109
114
1153
Trujillo, Marisa
St Pius X
24:14
7:48
110
115
1102
McCordRobb, Ava
Santa Fe Prep
24:15
7:49
111
116
617
Montoya, Rachel
Cottonwood Class
24:16
7:49
112
117
341
Medors, Savannah
Albuquerque
24:16
7:49
113
118
367
Marquez, Yasmin
El Paso Americas
24:18
7:50
114
119
1418
Mermejo, BAAM
Santa Fe Indian
24:19
7:50
115
120
1401
Calabaza, VAL
Santa Fe Indian
24:20
7:50
116
121
399
Cota, Blanca
Atrisco Heritage
24:20
7:50
117
122
401
Gurule, Zhane
Atrisco Heritage
24:20
7:50
118
123
366
Brito, Kiarra
El Paso Americas
24:22
7:51
119
124
1101
Lawrenz, Peyton
Santa Fe Prep
24:25
7:52
120
125
895
Hurtado, Danika
Mora
24:25
7:52
126
523
Stevenson, Zena
Cimarron
24:29
7:53
121
127
610
Castillo, Mariah
Cottonwood Class
24:33
7:55
122
128
386
NogerOnstatt, Lilia
Atc
24:34
7:55
123
129
1404
Eaton, SUNNROSE
Santa Fe Indian
24:35
7:55
124
130
613
Flishing, Julia
Cottonwood Class
24:36
7:55
125
131
916
Manuelito, Amber
Navajo Prep
24:38
7:56
126
132
1107
Whitten, Ariel
Santa Fe Prep
24:39
7:56
127
133
384
Lucero, Angelika
Atc
24:42
7:57
128
134
382
Graham, Grace
Atc
24:43
7:58
129
135
1083
Whitten, Serena
Sandia Prep
24:44
7:58
130
136
455
Rosenberger, Darby
Bosque
24:49
8:00
131
137
522
Rael, Selina
Cimarron
24:50
8:00
132
138
864
Gallinger, Lindsey
Manzano
24:54
8:01
133
139
387
Tibbetts, Julianna
Atc
24:55
8:02
134
140
1000
Quintana, Jaylen
Pojoaque Valley
24:56
8:02
135
141
915
Joe, Ashley
Navajo Prep
25:05
8:05
136
142
337
Hernandez, Jennifer
Albuquerque
25:06
8:05
137
143
1280
Smith, KATE
Dulce
25:11
8:07
144
622
Wade, Sophia
Cottonwood Class
25:32
8:13
138
145
1106
Unverferth, Zoe
Santa Fe Prep
25:36
8:15
139
146
346
Wormwood, Maya
Albuquerque
25:37
8:15
140
147
379
Bonwell, Carly
Atc
25:41
8:16
141
148
439
Cunnings, Madeline
Bosque
25:42
8:17
142
149
1053
Gallegos, Cameron
Sandia
25:43
8:17
143
150
995
Archuleta, Leah
Pojoaque Valley
25:44
8:17
144
151
404
Romero, Brittany
Atrisco Heritage
25:47
8:18
145
152
403
Lucero, Kayla
Atrisco Heritage
25:48
8:18
146
153
650
Chavez, Ella
East Mountain
25:50
8:19
147
154
1137
Dominguez, Aryanna
St Pius X
26:08
8:25
148
155
896
Manuel, Luzia
Mora
26:16
8:27
156
863
White, Katherine
Manzano
26:27
8:31
149
157
443
Gorham, Olivia
Bosque
26:44
8:37
150
158
442
Gerhart, Kate
Bosque
27:12
8:46
151
159
651
Covell, Jenny
East Mountain
28:07
9:03
152
160
519
Araiza, Holli
Cimarron
28:23
9:09
153
161
335
Campos, Jania
Albuquerque
28:27
9:10
154
162
1281
Domingo, EPHERNIE
Dulce
28:36
9:13
163
454
Parker, Catie
Bosque
29:24
9:28
155
164
611
ChachapoyasOrt, Isabe
Cottonwood Class
29:27
9:29
156
165
1105
Sheppard, Emma
Santa Fe Prep
29:48
9:36
157
166
1235
Espino, Angelica
Valley
30:23
9:47
167
1100
Knight, Kristin
Santa Fe Prep
31:40
10:12
158
168
521
Mulkey, Kaylee
Cimarron
32:20
10:25
159
169
1236
Garcia, Miriam
Valley
33:17
10:43
170
1239
Sanchez, Chantelle
Valley
33:19
10:44
171
1176
Platero, Tanisha
ToHajiilee
35:09
11:19
172
1177
Victorino, Rayne
ToHajiilee
35:09
11:19
Hashtags
#new-mexico
#lobo-invitational
754 shares:
New Mexico Lobo Cross Country Invitational Presented by GARMIN
,
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
,
Albuquerque High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
,
Americas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for La Cueva High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2017
12
2016
4
2015
7
2
2014
2
2013
3
2012
4
2011
2
2010
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#new-mexico
#lobo-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!